Copa FTTIB 2020/2021 – Nacional Mallorca

PosJugadorPJPGPPSFSCPtos.
1DE OLEZA, Gabriel13112371524
2GARCÍA, Alejandro13112361824
3PUERTA, Héctor12111341623
4PALAZÓN, Adrián1394322122
5CASTILLO, Álvaro1468272620
6MARTIN, David14410163318
7MONTALVO, Manuel1073261317
8VIDAL, Tomeu1165222417
9GARCÍA, Joan13310153216
10SASTRE, Eugenia87122715
11CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa963211215
12PEDREGOSA, Ana1055191915
13GÓMEZ, Albert1239183015
14MAS, Miguel13211153615
15LOBATO, Luis11110113112
16IVANOV, Alexander642151110
17PAÑELLA, Jaume72512179
18BALLESTA, Carla7167188
19ALEJANDRE, Marc4135115
Fecha HoraResultado
2021-02-06 17:00:0206/02/2021 PAÑELLA, Jaume — VIDAL, Tomeu 17:00:0217:002 - 3
2021-02-06 17:00:1006/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — LOBATO, Luis 17:00:1017:003 - 1
2021-02-06 17:00:4306/02/2021 PALAZÓN, Adrián — PEDREGOSA, Ana 17:00:4317:001 - 3
2021-02-06 17:00:4606/02/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — BALLESTA, Carla 17:00:4617:000 - 3
2021-02-06 17:30:1206/02/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — PUERTA, Héctor 17:30:1217:302 - 3
2021-02-06 17:30:2206/02/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — GARCÍA, Joan 17:30:2217:303 - 2
2021-02-06 17:30:4206/02/2021 CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa — GÓMEZ, Albert 17:30:4217:303 - 0
2021-02-06 17:30:5006/02/2021 MARTIN, David — MAS, Miguel 17:30:5017:303 - 1
2021-02-06 18:00:1306/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — MONTALVO, Manuel 18:00:1318:002 - 3
2021-02-06 18:00:1306/02/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — PEDREGOSA, Ana 18:00:1318:003 - 2
2021-02-06 18:00:4406/02/2021 BALLESTA, Carla — IVANOV, Alexander 18:00:4418:001 - 3
2021-02-06 18:00:5106/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — PAÑELLA, Jaume 18:00:5118:003 - 0
2021-02-06 18:30:0306/02/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — PUERTA, Héctor 18:30:0318:300 - 3
2021-02-06 18:30:1306/02/2021 MAS, Miguel — PALAZÓN, Adrián 18:30:1318:301 - 3
2021-02-06 18:30:1906/02/2021 GÓMEZ, Albert — VIDAL, Tomeu 18:30:1918:302 - 3
2021-02-06 18:30:1906/02/2021 CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa — MARTIN, David 18:30:1918:303 - 0
2021-02-06 19:00:0506/02/2021 BALLESTA, Carla — PEDREGOSA, Ana 19:00:0519:000 - 3
2021-02-06 19:00:0906/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — GÓMEZ, Albert 19:00:0919:003 - 1
2021-02-06 19:00:0906/02/2021 IVANOV, Alexander — LOBATO, Luis 19:00:0919:003 - 1
2021-02-06 19:00:4606/02/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — MONTALVO, Manuel 19:00:4619:001 - 3
2021-02-06 19:30:2506/02/2021 CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa — PALAZÓN, Adrián 19:30:2519:303 - 2
2021-02-06 19:30:2706/02/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — VIDAL, Tomeu 19:30:2719:301 - 3
2021-02-06 19:30:4106/02/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — DE OLEZA, Gabriel 19:30:4119:300 - 3
2021-02-06 19:30:5806/02/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — MAS, Miguel 19:30:5819:303 - 2
2021-02-06 20:00:1206/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — MARTIN, David 20:00:1220:003 - 0
2021-02-06 20:00:4206/02/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — GÓMEZ, Albert 20:00:4220:001 - 3
2021-02-06 20:00:5506/02/2021 MONTALVO, Manuel — PUERTA, Héctor 20:00:5520:002 - 3
Fecha HoraResultado
2021-02-20 17:00:0520/02/2021 IVANOV, Alexander — PEDREGOSA, Ana 17:00:0517:001 - 3
2021-02-20 17:00:2320/02/2021 CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa — GARCÍA, Alejandro 17:00:2317:002 - 3
2021-02-20 17:00:2920/02/2021 LOBATO, Luis — PAÑELLA, Jaume 17:00:2917:000 - 3
2021-02-20 17:00:3520/02/2021 BALLESTA, Carla — MAS, Miguel 17:00:3517:003 - 0
2021-02-20 17:30:1420/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — PALAZÓN, Adrián 17:30:1417:301 - 3
2021-02-20 17:30:2820/02/2021 IVANOV, Alexander — MARTIN, David 17:30:2817:303 - 1
2021-02-20 17:30:3920/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — GARCÍA, Joan 17:30:3917:303 - 0
2021-02-20 17:30:5120/02/2021 MONTALVO, Manuel — VIDAL, Tomeu 17:30:5117:303 - 0
2021-02-20 18:00:0520/02/2021 IVANOV, Alexander — PAÑELLA, Jaume 18:00:0518:003 - 2
2021-02-20 18:00:2620/02/2021 LOBATO, Luis — MARTIN, David 18:00:2618:000 - 3
2021-02-20 18:00:3220/02/2021 BALLESTA, Carla — PUERTA, Héctor 18:00:3218:002 - 3
2021-02-20 18:00:4620/02/2021 MAS, Miguel — PEDREGOSA, Ana 18:00:4618:001 - 3
2021-02-20 18:30:0620/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — MONTALVO, Manuel 18:30:0618:303 - 1
2021-02-20 18:30:1520/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — GARCÍA, Alejandro 18:30:1518:302 - 3
2021-02-20 18:30:3620/02/2021 BALLESTA, Carla — CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa 18:30:3618:300 - 3
2021-02-20 18:30:4520/02/2021 PALAZÓN, Adrián — VIDAL, Tomeu 18:30:4518:303 - 1
2021-02-20 19:00:0720/02/2021 MARTIN, David — PUERTA, Héctor 19:00:0719:000 - 3
2021-02-20 19:00:2620/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — VIDAL, Tomeu 19:00:2619:001 - 3
2021-02-20 19:00:3520/02/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — PAÑELLA, Jaume 19:00:3519:002 - 3
2021-02-20 19:00:4220/02/2021 IVANOV, Alexander — MAS, Miguel 19:00:4219:002 - 3
2021-02-20 19:30:0820/02/2021 CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa — PEDREGOSA, Ana 19:30:0819:303 - 0
2021-02-20 19:30:1520/02/2021 BALLESTA, Carla — CASTILLO, Álvaro 19:30:1519:301 - 3
2021-02-20 19:30:4320/02/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — LOBATO, Luis 19:30:4319:303 - 1
2021-02-20 19:30:4720/02/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — MONTALVO, Manuel 19:30:4719:303 - 2
2021-02-20 20:00:1720/02/2021 PALAZÓN, Adrián — PUERTA, Héctor 20:00:1720:001 - 3
2021-02-20 20:00:4220/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — MAS, Miguel 20:00:4220:003 - 1
2021-02-20 20:00:5020/02/2021 MARTIN, David — VIDAL, Tomeu 20:00:5020:001 - 3
Fecha HoraResultado
2021-02-27 17:00:0027/02/2021 CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa — MAS, Miguel 17:00:0017:003 - 1
2021-02-27 17:00:2227/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — PEDREGOSA, Ana 17:00:2217:003 - 0
2021-02-27 17:00:3927/02/2021 MARTIN, David — SASTRE, Eugenia 17:00:3917:001 - 3
2021-02-27 17:00:5427/02/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — PAÑELLA, Jaume 17:00:5417:00-
2021-02-27 17:30:0127/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — MARTIN, David 17:30:0117:303 - 1
2021-02-27 17:30:0927/02/2021 CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa — LOBATO, Luis 17:30:0917:301 - 3
2021-02-27 17:30:3127/02/2021 MAS, Miguel — PUERTA, Héctor 17:30:3117:302 - 3
2021-02-27 17:30:4427/02/2021 LOBATO, Luis — PALAZÓN, Adrián 17:30:4417:301 - 3
2021-02-27 18:00:1827/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — MAS, Miguel 18:00:1818:003 - 0
2021-02-27 18:00:2327/02/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — SASTRE, Eugenia 18:00:2318:000 - 3
2021-02-27 18:00:5427/02/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — GÓMEZ, Albert 18:00:5418:003 - 1
2021-02-27 18:00:5727/02/2021 MARTIN, David — PALAZÓN, Adrián 18:00:5718:000 - 3
2021-02-27 18:30:0527/02/2021 GÓMEZ, Albert — LOBATO, Luis 18:30:0518:303 - 1
2021-02-27 18:30:0627/02/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — PAÑELLA, Jaume 18:30:0618:303 - 1
2021-02-27 18:30:3327/02/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — PEDREGOSA, Ana 18:30:3318:30-
2021-02-27 18:30:3627/02/2021 GÓMEZ, Albert — PUERTA, Héctor 18:30:3618:302 - 3
2021-02-27 19:00:0327/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa 19:00:0319:003 - 0
2021-02-27 19:00:0927/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — PALAZÓN, Adrián 19:00:0919:002 - 3
2021-02-27 19:00:3127/02/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — VIDAL, Tomeu 19:00:3119:003 - 0
2021-02-27 19:00:3827/02/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — PEDREGOSA, Ana 19:00:3819:001 - 3
2021-02-27 19:30:1527/02/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — MAS, Miguel 19:30:1519:30-
2021-02-27 19:30:1827/02/2021 PEDREGOSA, Ana — PUERTA, Héctor 19:30:1819:300 - 3
2021-02-27 19:30:4727/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — SASTRE, Eugenia 19:30:4719:301 - 3
2021-02-27 19:30:4827/02/2021 GÓMEZ, Albert — PAÑELLA, Jaume 19:30:4819:303 - 1
2021-02-27 20:00:1927/02/2021 LOBATO, Luis — SASTRE, Eugenia 20:00:1920:001 - 3
2021-02-27 20:00:2627/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — GARCÍA, Alejandro 20:00:2620:003 - 1
2021-02-27 20:00:4327/02/2021 MARTIN, David — PEDREGOSA, Ana 20:00:4320:003 - 2
2021-02-27 20:00:5127/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — VIDAL, Tomeu 20:00:5120:003 - 2
Fecha HoraResultado
2021-04-03 17:00:1903/04/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — PUERTA, Héctor 17:00:1917:00-
2021-04-03 17:00:5003/04/2021 GÓMEZ, Albert — SASTRE, Eugenia 17:00:5017:000 - 3
2021-04-03 17:00:5203/04/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — GARCÍA, Joan 17:00:5217:000 - 3
2021-04-03 17:00:5203/04/2021 MARTIN, David — MONTALVO, Manuel 17:00:5217:000 - 3
2021-04-03 17:30:2403/04/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — MARTÍN, David 17:30:2417:303 - 0
2021-04-03 17:30:3703/04/2021 PUERTA, Héctor — SASTRE, Eugenia 17:30:3717:301 - 3
2021-04-03 17:30:5303/04/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — MONTALVO, Manuel 17:30:5317:300 - 3
2021-04-03 18:00:0703/04/2021 MAS, Miguel — VIDAL, Tomeu 18:00:0718:003 - 1
2021-04-03 18:00:2003/04/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — PALAZÓN, Adrián 18:00:2018:000 - 3
2021-04-03 18:00:4203/04/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — PUERTA, Héctor 18:00:4218:002 - 3
2021-04-03 18:30:0903/04/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — PALAZÓN, Adrián 18:30:0918:303 - 1
2021-04-03 18:30:3703/04/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — DE OLEZA, Gabriel 18:30:3718:302 - 3
2021-04-03 18:30:5903/04/2021 GÓMEZ, Albert — MONTALVO, Manuel 18:30:5918:301 - 3
2021-04-03 19:00:0503/04/2021 MAS, Miguel — SASTRE, Eugenia 19:00:0519:000 - 3
2021-04-03 19:00:2903/04/2021 GÓMEZ, Albert — PALAZÓN, Adrián 19:00:2919:002 - 3
2021-04-03 19:00:3603/04/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — LOBATO, Luis 19:00:3619:003 - 0
2021-04-03 19:30:0303/04/2021 LOBATO, Luis — VIDAL, Tomeu 19:30:0319:302 - 3
2021-04-03 19:30:0703/04/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — PUERTA, Héctor 19:30:0719:300 - 3
2021-04-03 19:30:2903/04/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — MARTIN, David 19:30:2919:300 - 3
2021-04-03 20:00:1403/04/2021 MAS, Miguel — MONTALVO, Manuel 20:00:1420:000 - 3
2021-04-03 20:00:3703/04/2021 PALAZÓN, Adrián — SASTRE, Eugenia 20:00:3720:003 - 1
2021-04-03 20:00:4803/04/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — GÓMEZ, Albert 20:00:4820:003 - 0