Copa FTTIB 2020/2021 – Nacional Mallorca

PosJugadorPJPGPPSFSCPtos.
1GARCÍA, Alejandro761201313
2DE OLEZA, Gabriel66018312
3PUERTA, Héctor66018712
4VIDAL, Tomeu752161312
5CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa65117511
6PEDREGOSA, Ana64214910
7IVANOV, Alexander642151110
8CASTILLO, Álvaro734151410
9MONTALVO, Manuel63314129
10PALAZÓN, Adrián63313129
11MARTIN, David7258169
12MAS, Miguel7169208
13BALLESTA, Carla7167188
14PAÑELLA, Jaume52310117
15GARCÍA, Joan6158167
16GÓMEZ, Albert4136105
17ALEJANDRE, Marc4135115
18LOBATO, Luis5053155
19SASTRE, Eugenia000000
Fecha HoraResultado
2021-02-06 17:00:0206/02/2021 PAÑELLA, Jaume — VIDAL, Tomeu 17:00:0217:002 - 3
2021-02-06 17:00:1006/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — LOBATO, Luis 17:00:1017:003 - 1
2021-02-06 17:00:4306/02/2021 PALAZÓN, Adrián — PEDREGOSA, Ana 17:00:4317:001 - 3
2021-02-06 17:00:4606/02/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — BALLESTA, Carla 17:00:4617:000 - 3
2021-02-06 17:30:1206/02/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — PUERTA, Héctor 17:30:1217:302 - 3
2021-02-06 17:30:2206/02/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — GARCÍA, Joan 17:30:2217:303 - 2
2021-02-06 17:30:4206/02/2021 CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa — GÓMEZ, Albert 17:30:4217:303 - 0
2021-02-06 17:30:5006/02/2021 MARTIN, David — MAS, Miguel 17:30:5017:303 - 1
2021-02-06 18:00:1306/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — MONTALVO, Manuel 18:00:1318:002 - 3
2021-02-06 18:00:1306/02/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — PEDREGOSA, Ana 18:00:1318:003 - 2
2021-02-06 18:00:4406/02/2021 BALLESTA, Carla — IVANOV, Alexander 18:00:4418:001 - 3
2021-02-06 18:00:5106/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — PAÑELLA, Jaume 18:00:5118:003 - 0
2021-02-06 18:30:0306/02/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — PUERTA, Héctor 18:30:0318:300 - 3
2021-02-06 18:30:1306/02/2021 MAS, Miguel — PALAZÓN, Adrián 18:30:1318:301 - 3
2021-02-06 18:30:1906/02/2021 GÓMEZ, Albert — VIDAL, Tomeu 18:30:1918:302 - 3
2021-02-06 18:30:1906/02/2021 CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa — MARTIN, David 18:30:1918:303 - 0
2021-02-06 19:00:0506/02/2021 BALLESTA, Carla — PEDREGOSA, Ana 19:00:0519:000 - 3
2021-02-06 19:00:0906/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — GÓMEZ, Albert 19:00:0919:003 - 1
2021-02-06 19:00:0906/02/2021 IVANOV, Alexander — LOBATO, Luis 19:00:0919:003 - 1
2021-02-06 19:00:4606/02/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — MONTALVO, Manuel 19:00:4619:001 - 3
2021-02-06 19:30:2506/02/2021 CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa — PALAZÓN, Adrián 19:30:2519:303 - 2
2021-02-06 19:30:2706/02/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — VIDAL, Tomeu 19:30:2719:301 - 3
2021-02-06 19:30:4106/02/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — DE OLEZA, Gabriel 19:30:4119:300 - 3
2021-02-06 19:30:5806/02/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — MAS, Miguel 19:30:5819:303 - 2
2021-02-06 20:00:1206/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — MARTIN, David 20:00:1220:003 - 0
2021-02-06 20:00:4206/02/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — GÓMEZ, Albert 20:00:4220:001 - 3
2021-02-06 20:00:5506/02/2021 MONTALVO, Manuel — PUERTA, Héctor 20:00:5520:002 - 3
Fecha HoraResultado
2021-02-20 17:00:0520/02/2021 IVANOV, Alexander — PEDREGOSA, Ana 17:00:0517:001 - 3
2021-02-20 17:00:2320/02/2021 CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa — GARCÍA, Alejandro 17:00:2317:002 - 3
2021-02-20 17:00:2920/02/2021 LOBATO, Luis — PAÑELLA, Jaume 17:00:2917:000 - 3
2021-02-20 17:00:3520/02/2021 BALLESTA, Carla — MAS, Miguel 17:00:3517:003 - 0
2021-02-20 17:30:1420/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — PALAZÓN, Adrián 17:30:1417:301 - 3
2021-02-20 17:30:2820/02/2021 IVANOV, Alexander — MARTIN, David 17:30:2817:303 - 1
2021-02-20 17:30:3920/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — GARCÍA, Joan 17:30:3917:303 - 0
2021-02-20 17:30:5120/02/2021 MONTALVO, Manuel — VIDAL, Tomeu 17:30:5117:303 - 0
2021-02-20 18:00:0520/02/2021 IVANOV, Alexander — PAÑELLA, Jaume 18:00:0518:003 - 2
2021-02-20 18:00:2620/02/2021 LOBATO, Luis — MARTIN, David 18:00:2618:000 - 3
2021-02-20 18:00:3220/02/2021 BALLESTA, Carla — PUERTA, Héctor 18:00:3218:002 - 3
2021-02-20 18:00:4620/02/2021 MAS, Miguel — PEDREGOSA, Ana 18:00:4618:001 - 3
2021-02-20 18:30:0620/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — MONTALVO, Manuel 18:30:0618:303 - 1
2021-02-20 18:30:1520/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — GARCÍA, Alejandro 18:30:1518:302 - 3
2021-02-20 18:30:3620/02/2021 BALLESTA, Carla — CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa 18:30:3618:300 - 3
2021-02-20 18:30:4520/02/2021 PALAZÓN, Adrián — VIDAL, Tomeu 18:30:4518:303 - 1
2021-02-20 19:00:0720/02/2021 MARTIN, David — PUERTA, Héctor 19:00:0719:000 - 3
2021-02-20 19:00:2620/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — VIDAL, Tomeu 19:00:2619:001 - 3
2021-02-20 19:00:3520/02/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — PAÑELLA, Jaume 19:00:3519:002 - 3
2021-02-20 19:00:4220/02/2021 IVANOV, Alexander — MAS, Miguel 19:00:4219:002 - 3
2021-02-20 19:30:0820/02/2021 CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa — PEDREGOSA, Ana 19:30:0819:303 - 0
2021-02-20 19:30:1520/02/2021 BALLESTA, Carla — CASTILLO, Álvaro 19:30:1519:301 - 3
2021-02-20 19:30:4320/02/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — LOBATO, Luis 19:30:4319:303 - 1
2021-02-20 19:30:4720/02/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — MONTALVO, Manuel 19:30:4719:303 - 2
2021-02-20 20:00:1720/02/2021 PALAZÓN, Adrián — PUERTA, Héctor 20:00:1720:001 - 3
2021-02-20 20:00:4220/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — MAS, Miguel 20:00:4220:003 - 1
2021-02-20 20:00:5020/02/2021 MARTIN, David — VIDAL, Tomeu 20:00:5020:001 - 3
Fecha HoraResultado
2021-02-27 17:00:0027/02/2021 CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa — MAS, Miguel 17:00:0017:00-
2021-02-27 17:00:2227/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — PEDREGOSA, Ana 17:00:2217:00-
2021-02-27 17:00:3927/02/2021 PAÑELLA, Jaume — SASTRE, Eugenia 17:00:3917:00-
2021-02-27 17:00:5427/02/2021 IVANOV, Alexander — SASTRE, Eugenia 17:00:5417:00-
2021-02-27 17:30:0127/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — MARTIN, David 17:30:0117:30-
2021-02-27 17:30:0927/02/2021 CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa — LOBATO, Luis 17:30:0917:30-
2021-02-27 17:30:3127/02/2021 PUERTA, Héctor — SASTRE, Eugenia 17:30:3117:30-
2021-02-27 17:30:4427/02/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — BALLESTA, Carla 17:30:4417:30-
2021-02-27 18:00:1827/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — MAS, Miguel 18:00:1818:00-
2021-02-27 18:00:2327/02/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — SASTRE, Eugenia 18:00:2318:00-
2021-02-27 18:00:5427/02/2021 CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa — IVANOV, Alexander 18:00:5418:00-
2021-02-27 18:00:5727/02/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — PALAZÓN, Adrián 18:00:5718:00-
2021-02-27 18:30:0527/02/2021 GÓMEZ, Albert — LOBATO, Luis 18:30:0518:30-
2021-02-27 18:30:0627/02/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — PAÑELLA, Jaume 18:30:0618:30-
2021-02-27 18:30:3327/02/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — PEDREGOSA, Ana 18:30:3318:30-
2021-02-27 18:30:3627/02/2021 GÓMEZ, Albert — PUERTA, Héctor 18:30:3618:30-
2021-02-27 19:00:0327/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — CRISTÓBAL, Ainhoa 19:00:0319:00-
2021-02-27 19:00:0927/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — PALAZÓN, Adrián 19:00:0919:00-
2021-02-27 19:00:3127/02/2021 GARCÍA, Alejandro — VIDAL, Tomeu 19:00:3119:00-
2021-02-27 19:00:3827/02/2021 GARCÍA, Joan — IVANOV, Alexander 19:00:3819:00-
2021-02-27 19:30:1527/02/2021 ALEJANDRE, Marc — MAS, Miguel 19:30:1519:30-
2021-02-27 19:30:1827/02/2021 PEDREGOSA, Ana — PUERTA, Héctor 19:30:1819:30-
2021-02-27 19:30:4727/02/2021 CASTILLO, Álvaro — SASTRE, Eugenia 19:30:4719:30-
2021-02-27 19:30:4827/02/2021 GÓMEZ, Albert — PAÑELLA, Jaume 19:30:4819:30-
2021-02-27 20:00:1927/02/2021 LOBATO, Luis — SASTRE, Eugenia 20:00:1920:00-
2021-02-27 20:00:2627/02/2021 DE OLEZA, Gabriel — GARCÍA, Alejandro 20:00:2620:00-
2021-02-27 20:00:5127/02/2021 BALLESTA, Carla — VIDAL, Tomeu 20:00:5120:00-