FEDERACIÓ TENNIS TAULA ILLES BALEARS
SUPER BALEAR
CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS DE LA PRIMERA VUELTA
Jornada 1  
30/09/2017 12:30 Ctt Es Viver  3 - 3 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct
30/09/2017 17:30 Club Sa Pobla Tt 3 - 3 Inca Ttc
30/09/2017 10:00 Plaillevant Manacor 4 - 2 Son Cladera Ttc
30/09/2017 19:00 Ctt Santa Eularia 3 - 3 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza
30/09/2017 11:00 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla 4 - 2 Club Palma T.T.
Jornada 2  
07/10/2017 11:00 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A" 0 - 6 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla
07/10/2017 18:00 Son Cladera Ttc 2 - 4 Club Sa Pobla Tt
07/10/2017 10:00 Plaillevant Manacor 3 - 3 Club Palma T.T.
07/10/2017 11:00 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza 4 - 2 Ctt Es Viver 
07/10/2017 10:00 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct 4 - 2 Ctt Santa Eularia
07/10/2017 17:00 Inca Ttc 5 - 1 Alaró Ttc
Jornada 3  
14/10/2017 10:00 Club Palma T.T. 4 - 2 Ctt Es Viver 
14/10/2017 12:00 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla 5 - 1 Ctt Es Viver 
14/10/2017 17:30 Club Sa Pobla Tt 4 - 2 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct
14/10/2017 10:00 Alaró Ttc 4 - 2 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza
14/10/2017 17:00 Inca Ttc 5 - 1 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza
14/10/2017 18:00 Son Cladera Ttc 5 - 1 Ctt Santa Eularia
14/10/2017 10:00 Plaillevant Manacor 4 - 2 Ctt Santa Eularia
Jornada 4  
21/10/2017 19:00 Ctt Santa Eularia 4 - 2 Club Palma T.T.
21/10/2017 11:00 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza 2 - 4 Club Palma T.T.
21/10/2017 10:00 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct 2 - 4 Alaró Ttc
21/10/2017 12:30 Ctt Es Viver  3 - 3 Alaró Ttc
21/10/2017 11:00 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A" 2 - 4 Club Sa Pobla Tt
21/10/2017 10:00 Plaillevant Manacor 4 - 2 Inca Ttc
21/10/2017 18:00 Son Cladera Ttc 4 - 2 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla
Jornada 5  
04/11/2017 10:00 Alaró Ttc 2 - 4 Club Palma T.T.
04/11/2017 11:00 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla 4 - 2 Club Sa Pobla Tt
04/11/2017 17:00 Inca Ttc 3 - 3 Son Cladera Ttc
Jornada 6  
11/11/2017 11:00 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A" 2 - 4 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct
11/11/2017 19:00 Ctt Santa Eularia 2 - 4 Ctt Es Viver 
11/11/2017 10:00 Alaró Ttc 4 - 2 Plaillevant Manacor
11/11/2017 11:00 Club Palma T.T. 3 - 3 Club Sa Pobla Tt
11/11/2017 17:00 Inca Ttc 5 - 1 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla
Jornada 7  
18/11/2017 11:00 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A" 2 - 4 Club Palma T.T.
18/11/2017 19:00 Ctt Santa Eularia 2 - 4 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla
18/11/2017 11:00 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza 3 - 3 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla
18/11/2017 12:30 Ctt Es Viver  2 - 4 Inca Ttc
18/11/2017 10:00 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct 2 - 4 Inca Ttc
18/11/2017 9:30 Alaró Ttc 3 - 3 Son Cladera Ttc
18/11/2017 10:00 Plaillevant Manacor 2 - 4 Club Sa Pobla Tt
Jornada 8  
25/11/2017 17:30 Club Sa Pobla Tt 5 - 1 Ctt Es Viver 
25/11/2017 10:00 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla 4 - 2 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct
25/11/2017 12:00 Club Palma T.T. 5 - 1 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct
25/11/2017 16:00 Son Cladera Ttc 6 - 0 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"
25/11/2017 10:00 Plaillevant Manacor 6 - 0 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"
25/11/2017 10:00 Alaró Ttc 3 - 3 Ctt Santa Eularia
25/11/2017 17:00 Inca Ttc 4 - 2 Ctt Santa Eularia
Jornada 9  
02/12/2017 10:30 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza 2 - 4 Club Sa Pobla Tt
02/12/2017 12:30 Ctt Santa Eularia 3 - 3 Club Sa Pobla Tt
02/12/2017 17:00 Inca Ttc 4 - 2 Club Palma T.T.
02/12/2017 11:00 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla 2 - 4 Plaillevant Manacor
02/12/2017 12:30 Ctt Es Viver  4 - 2 Son Cladera Ttc
02/12/2017 10:00 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct 2 - 4 Son Cladera Ttc
02/12/2017 12:30 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza 4 - 2 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"
02/12/2017 10:30 Ctt Santa Eularia 5 - 1 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"
Jornada 10  
16/12/2017 18:00 Son Cladera Ttc 2 - 4 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza
16/12/2017 10:00 Plaillevant Manacor 5 - 1 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza
16/12/2017 11:00 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A" 4 - 2 Ctt Es Viver 
16/12/2017 10:00 Alaró Ttc APLAZ Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla
16/12/2017 17:30 Club Sa Pobla Tt 4 - 2 Alaró Ttc
Jornada 11  
13/01/2018 10:00 Alaró Ttc 2 - 4 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"
13/01/2018 17:00 Inca Ttc 4 - 2 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"
13/01/2018 12:30 Ctt Es Viver   -  Plaillevant Manacor
13/01/2018 10:00 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct 1 - 5 Plaillevant Manacor
13/01/2018 11:00 Club Palma T.T. 1 - 5 Son Cladera Ttc
13/01/2018 12:00 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct 3 - 3 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza
FEDERACIÓ TENNIS TAULA ILLES BALEARS
SUPER BALEAR
CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS DE LA SEGUNDA VUELTA
Jornada 12  
20/01/2018 10:00 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct  -  Ctt Es Viver 
20/01/2018 17:00 Inca Ttc  -  Club Sa Pobla Tt
20/01/2018 18:00 Son Cladera Ttc  -  Plaillevant Manacor
20/01/2018 11:00 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza  -  Ctt Santa Eularia
20/01/2018 11:00 Club Palma T.T.  -  Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla
20/01/2018 11:00 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"  -  Alaró Ttc
Jornada 13  
27/01/2018 11:00 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla  -  Son Cladera Ttc
27/01/2018 11:00 Club Palma T.T.  -  Plaillevant Manacor
27/01/2018 12:30 Ctt Es Viver   -  Portmany-Discobus Ibiza
27/01/2018 19:00 Ctt Santa Eularia  -  Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct
27/01/2018 10:00 Alaró Ttc  -  Inca Ttc
27/01/2018 11:00 Club Sa Pobla Tt  -  Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"
Jornada 14  
03/02/2018 10:00 Alaró Ttc  -  Ctt Es Viver 
03/02/2018 17:00 Inca Ttc  -  Ctt Es Viver 
03/02/2018 10:00 Plaillevant Manacor  -  Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct
03/02/2018 18:00 Son Cladera Ttc  -  Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct
03/02/2018 10:00 Club Palma T.T.  -  Ctt Santa Eularia
03/02/2018 12:00 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla  -  Ctt Santa Eularia
03/02/2018 17:30 Club Sa Pobla Tt  -  Portmany-Discobus Ibiza
Jornada 15  
10/02/2018 10:00 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla  -  Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"
10/02/2018 12:00 Club Palma T.T.  -  Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"
10/02/2018 17:30 Club Sa Pobla Tt  -  Son Cladera Ttc
10/02/2018 17:00 Inca Ttc  -  Plaillevant Manacor
10/02/2018 11:00 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza  -  Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct
Jornada 16  
24/02/2018 16:00 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza  -  Alaró Ttc
24/02/2018 11:00 Ctt Santa Eularia  -  Alaró Ttc
24/02/2018 11:00 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"  -  Inca Ttc
24/02/2018 10:00 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct  -  Club Sa Pobla Tt
24/02/2018 12:30 Ctt Es Viver   -  Club Sa Pobla Tt
24/02/2018 10:00 Plaillevant Manacor  -  Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla
24/02/2018 18:00 Son Cladera Ttc  -  Club Palma T.T.
Jornada 17  
03/03/2018 11:00 Ctt Santa Eularia  -  Plaillevant Manacor
03/03/2018 16:00 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza  -  Plaillevant Manacor
03/03/2018 11:00 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"  -  Son Cladera Ttc
03/03/2018 12:30 Ctt Es Viver   -  Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla
03/03/2018 10:00 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct  -  Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla
03/03/2018 10:00 Alaró Ttc  -  Club Sa Pobla Tt
03/03/2018 11:00 Club Palma T.T.  -  Inca Ttc
Jornada 18  
10/03/2018 11:00 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"  -  Portmany-Discobus Ibiza
10/03/2018 12:30 Ctt Es Viver   -  Ctt Santa Eularia
10/03/2018 10:00 Plaillevant Manacor  -  Alaró Ttc
10/03/2018 17:30 Club Sa Pobla Tt  -  Club Palma T.T.
10/03/2018 18:00 Son Cladera Ttc  -  Inca Ttc
Jornada 19  
17/03/2018 11:00 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"  -  Ctt Santa Eularia
17/03/2018 12:30 Ctt Es Viver   -  Club Palma T.T.
17/03/2018 10:00 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct  -  Club Palma T.T.
17/03/2018 18:00 Son Cladera Ttc  -  Alaró Ttc
17/03/2018 17:30 Club Sa Pobla Tt  -  Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla
Jornada 20  
07/04/2018 12:30 Ctt Es Viver   -  Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"
07/04/2018 10:00 Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct  -  Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"
07/04/2018 11:00 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza  -  Inca Ttc
07/04/2018 19:00 Ctt Santa Eularia  -  Inca Ttc
07/04/2018 11:00 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla  -  Alaró Ttc
07/04/2018 17:30 Club Sa Pobla Tt  -  Plaillevant Manacor
Jornada 21  
14/04/2018 10:00 Plaillevant Manacor  -  Ctt Es Viver 
14/04/2018 18:00 Son Cladera Ttc  -  Ctt Es Viver 
14/04/2018 10:00 Alaró Ttc  -  Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct
14/04/2018 17:00 Inca Ttc  -  Ctt Es Viver Euroconstruct
14/04/2018 17:30 Club Sa Pobla Tt  -  Ctt Santa Eularia
14/04/2018 10:00 Club Palma T.T.  -  Portmany-Discobus Ibiza
14/04/2018 12:00 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla  -  Portmany-Discobus Ibiza
Jornada 22  
21/04/2018 11:00 Club Tennis Taula Ciutadella "A"  -  Plaillevant Manacor
21/04/2018 11:00 Club Palma T.T.  -  Alaró Ttc
21/04/2018 19:00 Ctt Santa Eularia  -  Son Cladera Ttc
21/04/2018 11:00 Portmany-Discobus Ibiza  -  Son Cladera Ttc
21/04/2018 11:00 Club Palma T.T. Numismática Trilla  -  Inca Ttc