FEDERACIÓ TENNIS TAULA ILLES BALEARS
SUPER BALEAR
CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS DE LA PRIMERA VUELTA
Jornada 1  
01/10/2016 10:00 ALARÓ A 5 - 1 ALARÓ B
01/10/2016 11:00 CTT SANTA EULARIA 6 - 0 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA
01/10/2016 10:00 CTTMANACOR 2 - 4 CLUB PALMA T.T.
02/10/2016 10:30 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 1 - 5 SON CLADERA TTC
01/10/2016 17:00 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA 2 - 4 CTT ALAIOR
Jornada 2  
08/10/2016 11:00 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA 5 - 1 CTT SANTA EULARIA
09/10/2016 10:00 ALARÓ B 1 - 5 CLUB PALMA T.T.
08/10/2016 10:00 ALARÓ A 2 - 4 SON CLADERA TTC
08/10/2016 17:00 INCA TTC 5 - 1 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT
Jornada 3  
16/10/2016 11:00 CTT SANTA EULARIA 5 - 1 CTTMANACOR
15/10/2016 11:00 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA 2 - 4 CTTMANACOR
15/10/2016 16:00 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 1 - 5 CTTMANACOR
15/10/2016 11:00 CTT ALAIOR 4 - 2 ALARÓ A
15/10/2016 17:00 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA 1 - 5 ALARÓ A
16/10/2016 11:00 CLUB PALMA T.T. 3 - 3 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT
15/10/2016 17:00 INCA TTC 6 - 0 ALARÓ B
Jornada 4  
22/10/2016 10:30 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 4 - 2 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA
22/10/2016 17:00 INCA TTC 4 - 2 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA
23/10/2016 10:00 ALARÓ A 4 - 2 CTT SANTA EULARIA
23/10/2016 12:00 ALARÓ B 2 - 4 CTT SANTA EULARIA
22/10/2016 10:00 CTTMANACOR 2 - 4 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA
22/10/2016 18:00 SON CLADERA TTC 4 - 2 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA
23/10/2016 11:00 CLUB PALMA T.T. 2 - 4 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA
Jornada 5  
06/11/2016 11:00 CTT SANTA EULARIA 3 - 3 SON CLADERA TTC
05/11/2016 11:00 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA 4 - 2 CLUB PALMA T.T.
05/11/2016 16:00 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 2 - 4 CLUB PALMA T.T.
05/11/2016 16:30 CTT ALAIOR 3 - 3 INCA TTC
05/11/2016 11:00 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA 2 - 4 INCA TTC
05/11/2016 10:00 CTTMANACOR 3 - 3 ALARÓ A
Jornada 6  
12/11/2016 10:00 ALARÓ A 6 - 0 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA
12/11/2016 16:00 ALARÓ B 4 - 2 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA
12/11/2016 17:00 INCA TTC 1 - 5 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA
12/11/2016 10:30 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 4 - 2 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA
12/11/2016 11:00 CTT ALAIOR 3 - 3 CTT SANTA EULARIA
12/11/2016 17:00 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA 4 - 2 CTT SANTA EULARIA
12/11/2016 18:00 SON CLADERA TTC 4 - 2 CTTMANACOR
Jornada 7  
19/11/2016 16:30 CTT ALAIOR 3 - 3 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT
19/11/2016 11:00 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA 3 - 3 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT
19/11/2016 11:00 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 0 - 6 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA
20/11/2016 11:00 CLUB PALMA T.T. 3 - 3 SON CLADERA TTC
20/11/2016 10:00 ALARÓ B 5 - 1 CTTMANACOR
19/11/2016 10:00 ALARÓ A 4 - 2 INCA TTC
Jornada 8  
26/11/2016 10:00 ALARÓ A 4 - 2 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA
26/11/2016 12:00 ALARÓ B 3 - 3 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA
26/11/2016 17:00 INCA TTC 4 - 2 CTT SANTA EULARIA
26/11/2016 10:30 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 5 - 1 CTT SANTA EULARIA
26/11/2016 18:00 SON CLADERA TTC 3 - 3 CTT ALAIOR
26/11/2016 10:00 CTTMANACOR 0 - 6 CTT ALAIOR
27/11/2016 11:00 CLUB PALMA T.T. 3 - 3 CTT ALAIOR
Jornada 9  
03/12/2016 16:00 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 1 - 5 SON CLADERA TTC
03/12/2016 11:00 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA 3 - 3 SON CLADERA TTC
04/12/2016 11:00 CLUB PALMA T.T. 3 - 3 INCA TTC
03/12/2016 17:00 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA 4 - 2 ALARÓ B
03/12/2016 11:00 CTT ALAIOR 5 - 1 ALARÓ B
04/12/2016 10:30 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 5 - 1 CTTMANACOR
Jornada 10  
10/12/2016 10:00 CTTMANACOR 0 - 6 INCA TTC
10/12/2016 18:00 SON CLADERA TTC 5 - 1 ALARÓ B
10/12/2016 10:00 ALARÓ A 3 - 3 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT
10/12/2016 16:00 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 1 - 5 CTT ALAIOR
11/12/2016 11:00 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA 1 - 5 CTT ALAIOR
11/12/2016 11:00 CTT SANTA EULARIA 2 - 4 CLUB PALMA T.T.
Jornada 11  
14/01/2017 16:00 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 0 - 6 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA
14/01/2017 11:00 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA 4 - 2 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA
14/01/2017 17:00 INCA TTC 2 - 4 SON CLADERA TTC
15/01/2017 10:30 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 6 - 0 ALARÓ B
15/01/2017 11:00 CLUB PALMA T.T. 0 - 6 ALARÓ A
FEDERACIÓ TENNIS TAULA ILLES BALEARS
SUPER BALEAR
CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS DE LA SEGUNDA VUELTA
Jornada 12  
01/02/2017 19:00 ALARÓ B 0 - 6 ALARÓ A
21/01/2017 16:00 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 0 - 6 CTT SANTA EULARIA
22/01/2017 11:00 CLUB PALMA T.T. 4 - 2 CTTMANACOR
21/01/2017 18:00 SON CLADERA TTC 5 - 1 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT
21/01/2017 16:30 CTT ALAIOR 4 - 2 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA
Jornada 13  
28/01/2017 11:00 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA 6 - 0 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA
29/01/2017 11:00 CLUB PALMA T.T. 4 - 2 ALARÓ B
28/01/2017 10:00 ALARÓ A 4 - 2 CTTMANACOR
29/01/2017 10:30 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 1 - 5 INCA TTC
28/01/2016 11:00 CTT SANTA EULARIA 2 - 4 CTT ALAIOR
Jornada 14  
05/02/2017 10:00 ALARÓ B 3 - 3 SON CLADERA TTC
05/02/2017 11:00 CTT SANTA EULARIA 2 - 4 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA
04/02/2017 17:00 INCA TTC 4 - 2 CLUB PALMA T.T.
04/02/2017 10:00 CTTMANACOR 1 - 5 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT
Jornada 15  
12/02/2017 11:00 CLUB PALMA T.T. 3 - 3 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA
11/02/2017 10:00 CTTMANACOR 4 - 2 CTT SANTA EULARIA
11/02/2017 18:00 SON CLADERA TTC 6 - 0 CTT SANTA EULARIA
11/02/2017 16:30 CTT ALAIOR 5 - 1 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA
11/02/2017 11:00 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA 2 - 4 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA
12/02/2017 10:30 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 1 - 5 ALARÓ A
12/02/2017 10:00 ALARÓ B 1 - 5 INCA TTC
Jornada 16  
25/02/2017 16:00 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 0 - 6 ALARÓ A
25/02/2017 11:00 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA 0 - 6 ALARÓ A
26/02/2017 11:00 CTT SANTA EULARIA 5 - 1 ALARÓ B
25/02/2017 17:00 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA 4 - 2 CTTMANACOR
25/02/2017 11:00 CTT ALAIOR 5 - 1 CTTMANACOR
25/02/2017 18:00 SON CLADERA TTC APLAZ INCA TTC
26/02/2017 10:30 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 4 - 2 CLUB PALMA T.T.
Jornada 17  
04/03/2017 11:00 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA 3 - 3 INCA TTC
04/03/2017 16:00 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 0 - 6 INCA TTC
05/03/2017 11:00 CTT SANTA EULARIA 4 - 2 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT
04/03/2017 10:00 CTTMANACOR 0 - 6 SON CLADERA TTC
04/03/2017 10:00 ALARÓ A 5 - 1 CLUB PALMA T.T.
Jornada 18  
11/03/2017 10:00 CTTMANACOR 1 - 5 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA
11/03/2017 18:00 SON CLADERA TTC 4 - 2 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA
12/03/2017 11:00 CLUB PALMA T.T. 4 - 2 CTT SANTA EULARIA
11/03/2017 16:30 CTT ALAIOR 6 - 0 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA
11/03/2017 11:00 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA 6 - 0 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA
11/03/2017 17:00 INCA TTC 1 - 5 ALARÓ A
12/03/2017 10:00 ALARÓ B 0 - 6 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT
Jornada 19  
19/03/2017 10:30 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 2 - 4 CTT ALAIOR
18/03/2017 17:00 INCA TTC 2 - 4 CTT ALAIOR
18/03/2017 10:00 ALARÓ A 6 - 0 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA
18/03/2017 12:00 ALARÓ B 3 - 3 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA
18/03/2017 18:00 SON CLADERA TTC 5 - 1 CLUB PALMA T.T.
19/03/2017 11:00 CTT SANTA EULARIA 2 - 4 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA
Jornada 20  
25/03/2017 18:00 SON CLADERA TTC 4 - 2 ALARÓ A
26/03/2017 11:00 CTT SANTA EULARIA 2 - 4 INCA TTC
25/03/2017 11:00 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA 5 - 1 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT
25/03/2017 16:00 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 0 - 6 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT
25/03/2017 16:00 CTT ALAIOR 5 - 1 CLUB PALMA T.T.
25/03/2017 11:00 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA 2 - 4 CLUB PALMA T.T.
25/03/2017 10:00 CTTMANACOR  -  ALARÓ B
Jornada 21  
01/04/2017 16:00 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA  -  ALARÓ B
01/04/2017 11:00 PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA  -  ALARÓ B
02/04/2017 11:00 CTT SANTA EULARIA  -  ALARÓ A
01/04/2017 11:00 CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA  -  SON CLADERA TTC
01/04/2017 16:30 CTT ALAIOR  -  SON CLADERA TTC
01/04/2017 17:00 INCA TTC  -  CTTMANACOR
Jornada 22  
22/04/2017 18:00 SON CLADERA TTC  -  COVICSA SANTA EULARIA
22/04/2017 10:00 CTTMANACOR  -  COVICSA SANTA EULARIA
23/04/2017 11:00 CLUB PALMA T.T.  -  PORTMANY - DISCO BUS IBIZA
22/04/2017 10:00 ALARÓ A  -  CTT ALAIOR
22/04/2017 12:00 ALARÓ B  -  CTT ALAIOR
23/04/2017 10:30 GABRIEL VALLSECA TT  -  CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA
22/04/2017 17:00 INCA TTC  -  CLUB TENNIS TAULA CIUTADELLA