RANKING SUPER BALEAR TEMPORADA 2016/17
 
  NOM EQUIP PJ PG PP SF SC DP DS %
1 Orrú , Gian Marco CTT ALAIOR 37 36 1 109 11 35 98 97,30%
2 Quintero Beceiro, Diego INCA TTC 30 27 3 83 20 24 63 90,00%
3 De Haro Juanico, Paco CTT ALAIOR 37 32 5 100 32 27 68 86,49%
4 Boluda Carbonell, Juan Carlos SON CLADERA TTC 31 26 5 83 27 21 56 83,87%
5 Csutortoki , Karol GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 21 17 4 57 19 13 38 80,95%
6 Sastre Colom, Llorenç SON CLADERA TTC 28 22 6 75 32 16 43 78,57%
7 Kalinov Spirdonov, Svilen CTT SANTA EULARIA 41 32 9 105 48 23 57 78,05%
8 Rodriguez Salas, Enrique ALARÓ TTC A 30 23 7 82 34 16 48 76,67%
9 Alejandre Morilla, Marc ALARÓ TTC A 34 26 8 86 43 18 43 76,47%
10 Arrom Mérida, José Félix INCA TTC 38 27 11 91 47 16 44 71,05%
11 Calderoni Frances, Adriano ALARÓ TTC A 34 24 10 84 50 14 34 70,59%
12 Pañella Fullana, Jaume SON CLADERA TTC 28 18 10 64 41 8 23 64,29%
13 De Oleza Palmer, Gabriel GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 36 23 13 84 54 10 30 63,89%
14 Garcia Costales, Aitor PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 32 20 12 69 53 8 16 62,50%
15 Gomez Frontera, Albert Josep GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 22 13 9 48 32 4 16 59,09%
16 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Borja CLUB PALMA T.T. 34 20 14 69 60 6 9 58,82%
17 Nieto Capó, Antonio C.T.T. CIUTADELLA 24 14 10 52 43 4 9 58,33%
18 Rosello Batlle, Lucas CLUB PALMA T.T. 24 14 10 45 42 4 3 58,33%
19 Muela  Bonet, Ignacio PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 31 17 14 62 59 3 3 54,84%
20 Prats Planells, Albert PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 40 21 19 73 80 2 -7 52,50%
21 Canet  Oliver, Pere ALARÓ TTC B 25 13 12 45 45 1 0 52,00%
22 Puerta Botella, Hector CLUB PALMA T.T. 32 15 17 51 67 -2 -16 46,88%
23 Moll Salord, Ignasi C.T.T. CIUTADELLA 27 11 16 42 58 -5 -16 40,74%
24 Riera  Castaño, Xisco MANACOR A 32 12 20 53 71 -8 -18 37,50%
25 Moragon  Mondejar , Jose Luis MANACOR A 38 14 24 58 84 -10 -26 36,84%
26 Lourenço Nunes, Artur Jorge CLUB PALMA T.T. 22 8 14 32 46 -6 -14 36,36%
27 Arrom Mérida, Ana Mª INCA TTC 28 10 18 46 61 -8 -15 35,71%
28 Paniello Arolas, Joaquim CTT SANTA EULARIA 40 13 27 55 89 -14 -34 32,50%
29 Tudurí Carreras, Antonio C.T.T. CIUTADELLA 34 11 23 50 75 -12 -25 32,35%
30 Marinov Trifonov, Tihomir GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 22 7 15 27 50 -8 -23 31,82%
31 Paredes Moya, Miquel Angel ALARÓ TTC B 34 10 24 43 81 -14 -38 29,41%
32 Ginard  Obrador , Miguel MANACOR A 32 8 24 43 78 -16 -35 25,00%
33 Vicens Pons, Llorenç ALARÓ TTC B 29 5 24 35 79 -19 -44 17,24%
34 Garcia Ortiz, Javier COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 35 0 35 11 105 -35 -94 0,00%
35 Rakviashvili , Gurami COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 22 0 22 7 66 -22 -59 0,00%
36 Ratic Andelija, Andelija COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 6 6 0 18 0 6 18 100,00%
37 Calero Gelabert, Antonio ALARÓ TTC A 2 2 0 6 0 2 6 100,00%
38 Miramontes Morcilo, Natalia COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 2 2 0 6 0 2 6 100,00%
39 Guerrero Pavon, Francisco PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 2 2 0 6 1 2 5 100,00%
40 Medina  Fernandez, Marcos CLUB PALMA T.T. 2 2 0 6 2 2 4 100,00%
41 Zhang , Jian Wei ALARÓ TTC A 16 14 2 45 6 12 39 87,50%
42 Pons Pons, Jordi C.T.T. CIUTADELLA 18 15 3 48 16 12 32 83,33%
43 Sastre Perez, Eugenia SON CLADERA TTC 4 3 1 11 5 2 6 75,00%
44 Salva  Tomas, Antonio SON CLADERA TTC 8 5 3 18 9 2 9 62,50%
45 Taltavull Pons, Victor C.T.T. CIUTADELLA 11 6 5 24 18 1 6 54,55%
46 Prats Ribas, Alejandro PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 13 7 6 26 22 1 4 53,85%
47 Lopez Anglada, Eduard CTT ALAIOR 4 2 2 9 8 0 1 50,00%
48 Lanchón Garrigós, Esteffan CTT SANTA EULARIA 2 1 1 3 4 0 -1 50,00%
49 Vidal  Moll, Cristobal CTT ALAIOR 19 8 11 30 40 -3 -10 42,11%
50 Moreno Castello, Erik Juan CTT SANTA EULARIA 18 7 11 30 37 -4 -7 38,89%
51 Mérida Romero , José Mª INCA TTC 14 5 9 18 28 -4 -10 35,71%
52 Mougan Andaluz, Pablo GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 6 2 4 10 12 -2 -2 33,33%
53 Frau Aguilo, Sion Xavier GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 6 2 4 8 12 -2 -4 33,33%
54 De Oleza  Cateura, Francisco De Asis GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 6 2 4 7 12 -2 -5 33,33%
55 Gonzalez Rius, Jan CTT SANTA EULARIA 19 5 14 24 48 -9 -24 26,32%
56 Gomez Gomez, Luis Alberto GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 4 1 3 7 9 -2 -2 25,00%
57 Hernandez Massa, Manuel  CTT ALAIOR 4 1 3 4 9 -2 -5 25,00%
58 Perez Jaraiz, Laura COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 4 1 3 4 10 -2 -6 25,00%
59 Villacorta Uria, Helena COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 4 1 3 3 11 -2 -8 25,00%
61 Manuz Gonzalez, Paula COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 10 2 8 7 25 -6 -18 20,00%
62 Sastre Perez, Xisca SON CLADERA TTC 5 1 4 4 12 -3 -8 20,00%
63 Melia Mercadal, Miguel CTT ALAIOR 11 2 9 7 28 -7 -21 18,18%
64 Marti Riera, Jossé ALARÓ TTC B 6 1 5 4 15 -4 -11 16,67%
65 Gonzalez Rius, Pau COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 8 1 7 9 21 -6 -12 12,50%
66 Vidal Escobar, Juan Camilo ALARÓ TTC B 12 1 11 8 35 -10 -27 8,33%
67 Villacorta Uria, Raquel COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 10 0 10 1 30 -10 -29 0,00%
68 Lopez-Bravo Cifuentes, Celia COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 10 0 10 1 30 -10 -29 0,00%
69 Calvo Contreras, Abel CLUB PALMA T.T. 8 0 8 0 24 -8 -24 0,00%
70 Moya Mari, Pedro Javier COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 3 0 3 2 9 -3 -7 0,00%
71 Perez Sola, Pedro CTT SANTA EULARIA 3 0 3 1 9 -3 -8 0,00%
72 Mazzoleni Sanchez, Pablo CTT ALAIOR 2 0 2 3 6 -2 -3 0,00%
73 Del Vigo Soto, Irene CTT SANTA EULARIA 2 0 2 2 6 -2 -4 0,00%
74 Zurita Balle, Francisco ALARÓ TTC A 2 0 2 1 6 -2 -5 0,00%
75 Fraile Torres, Marcos PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 2 0 2 0 6 -2 -6 0,00%
76 Geb Giselbrech , Sabine MANACOR A 2 0 2 0 6 -2 -6 0,00%
77 Alarcon  Gigante, Sergio ALARÓ TTC B 2 0 2 0 6 -2 -6 0,00%
78 Rodriguez Alaya, Enrique ALARÓ TTC A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
79 Jurado Cerdera, Mireia COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
80 Ballester Lecina, Maria CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
81 Solichero Garcia, Carmen Mª CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
82 García García, Adrián INCA TTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
83 Diaz Tirado, Alejandro PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
84 Picciau , Cinzia SON CLADERA TTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  SUMAS TOTALES 718 364 354 1327 1298 10 29