RANKING SUPER BALEAR TEMPORADA 2017/18
 
  NOM EQUIP PJ PG PP SF SC DP DS %
1 Arrom, Jose Felix INCA TTC 22 21 1 64 9 20 55 95,45%
2 Bauza, Francisco CLUB SA POBLA TT 20 19 1 59 13 18 46 95,00%
3 Barcelo, Jaime PLAILLEVANT MANACOR 20 19 1 59 15 18 44 95,00%
4 Suero, Francisco Jose CLUB PALMA T.T.A 22 19 3 59 23 16 36 86,36%
5 Bennassar, Sebastian CLUB SA POBLA TT 21 18 3 57 17 15 40 85,71%
6 Rosello, Lucas CUB PALMA T.T. NUMISMATICA TRILLA 14 12 2 37 12 10 25 85,71%
7 Pañella, Jaume SON CLADERA TTC 19 15 4 50 23 11 27 78,95%
8 Vidal, Gabriel ALARÓ TTC 16 12 4 41 23 8 18 75,00%
9 Martin, Jose Ramon CTT ES VIVER EUROCONSTRUCT 20 14 6 48 27 8 21 70,00%
10 Riera, Xisco PLAILLEVANT MANACOR 16 11 5 36 27 6 9 68,75%
11 Prats, Albert PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 22 15 7 50 32 8 18 68,18%
12 García Salamanca, Juan INCA TTC 22 14 8 52 32 6 20 63,64%
13 Morillo, Javier CTT SANTA EULARIA 16 10 6 35 27 4 8 62,50%
14 Gonzalez, Borja CUB PALMA T.T. NUMISMATICA TRILLA 18 10 8 37 28 2 9 55,56%
15 Ledden, James Varville CTT ES VIVER 20 11 9 44 32 2 12 55,00%
16 Paniello, Joaquin CTT SANTA EULARIA 20 10 10 36 35 0 1 50,00%
17 Zamora, Manuel Alejandro CUB PALMA T.T. NUMISMATICA TRILLA 16 8 8 31 29 0 2 50,00%
18 Guerrero, Francisco PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 21 10 11 36 37 -1 -1 47,62%
19 Vicens, Llorenç ALARÓ TTC 15 7 8 23 31 -1 -8 46,67%
20 Botusan, Vasile Mandache CTT ES VIVER EUROCONSTRUCT 22 10 12 36 44 -2 -8 45,45%
21 Sastre, Francisca SON CLADERA TTC 11 5 6 19 21 -1 -2 45,45%
22 Esteban, Manuel CLUB PALMA T.T.A 20 9 11 38 39 -2 -1 45,00%
23 Moragon, Jose Luis PLAILLEVANT MANACOR 18 7 11 31 41 -4 -10 38,89%
24 Marinov, Tihomir SON CLADERA TTC 14 4 10 23 31 -6 -8 28,57%
25 Manuz, Paula CLUB PALMA T.T.A 14 4 10 18 34 -6 -16 28,57%
26 Ramos, Antonio CTT ES VIVER 18 5 13 24 43 -8 -19 27,78%
27 Salord, Joan C.T.T. CIUTADELLA A 16 4 12 14 41 -8 -27 25,00%
28 Diaz, Alejandro PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 16 3 13 23 43 -10 -20 18,75%
29 Fargas, Juan C.T.T. CIUTADELLA A 18 3 15 17 47 -12 -30 16,67%
30 Muñoz, Carlos Eduardo CTT ES VIVER EUROCONSTRUCT 12 2 10 11 34 -8 -23 16,67%
31 Pardo, Jaume CLUB SA POBLA TT 20 3 17 21 55 -14 -34 15,00%
32 Araguz, Jose C.T.T. CIUTADELLA A 16 2 14 7 45 -12 -38 12,50%
33 Tur, Marina CTT SANTA EULARIA 17 1 16 14 48 -15 -34 5,88%
34 Ratic, Andelija CTT SANTA EULARIA 8 8 0 24 0 8 24 100,00%
35 Baquero, Erik Fernando CTT ES VIVER 8 7 1 23 6 6 17 87,50%
36 Csutortoki, Karol SON CLADERA TTC 9 7 2 25 11 5 14 77,78%
37 Timoner, Alex C.T.T. CIUTADELLA A 8 6 2 18 12 4 6 75,00%
38 Villalonga, Juan C.T.T. CIUTADELLA A 6 4 2 13 12 2 1 66,67%
39 Riera, Jordi CTT ES VIVER 4 2 2 7 9 0 -2 50,00%
40 Stalzer, Felix SON CLADERA TTC 2 1 1 4 3 0 1 50,00%
41 Estrany, Jaume INCA TTC 2 1 1 4 4 0 0 50,00%
42 Pastrana, Verónica INCA TTC 2 1 1 3 3 0 0 50,00%
43 Sastre, Eugenia SON CLADERA TTC 9 4 5 13 18 -1 -5 44,44%
44 Merida, Jose Maria INCA TTC 10 4 6 16 20 -2 -4 40,00%
45 Arrom, Ana Maria INCA TTC 8 2 6 10 21 -4 -11 25,00%
46 Peco, Ismael CUB PALMA T.T. NUMISMATICA TRILLA 8 2 6 8 22 -4 -14 25,00%
47 Moll, Alejandro CLUB PALMA T.T.A 10 2 8 10 25 -6 -15 20,00%
48 Fraile, Marcos PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 5 1 4 7 12 -3 -5 20,00%
49 Amoros, Pedro ALARÓ TTC 6 1 5 8 16 -4 -8 16,67%
50 Menendez, Jesus CTT ES VIVER 10 0 10 4 30 -10 -26 0,00%
51 Bodnar, Miroslav CTT ES VIVER EUROCONSTRUCT 6 0 6 5 18 -6 -13 0,00%
52 Baucells, Carlos CTT ES VIVER EUROCONSTRUCT 6 0 6 1 18 -6 -17 0,00%
53 Ballesta, Carla CTT SANTA EULARIA 5 0 5 4 15 -5 -11 0,00%
54 Alarcon, Sergio ALARÓ TTC 4 0 4 1 12 -4 -11 0,00%
55 Zurita, Francisco ALARÓ TTC 3 0 3 1 9 -3 -8 0,00%
56 Payeras, Joan Miquel CLUB SA POBLA TT 3 0 3 0 9 -3 -9 0,00%
57 Prats, Alejandro PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 2 0 2 2 6 -2 -4 0,00%
58 Frontera, Miquel CLUB SA POBLA TT 2 0 2 0 6 -2 -6 0,00%
59 Gomez, Jorge ALARÓ TTC 2 0 2 0 6 -2 -6 0,00%
61 Fernandez, Joaquin ALARÓ TTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
62 Paredes , Miquel Angel ALARÓ TTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
63 Polaczyk, Marta Maria CLUB SA POBLA TT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
64 Rubio, Hilario CTT ES VIVER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
65 Del Vigo, Irene CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
66 Gil, Lorena CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
67 Jurado, Mireia CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
68 Lopez-Bravo, Celia CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
69 Miramontes, Natalia CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
70 Morales, Judith Varimia CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
71 Perez, Laura CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
72 Solichero, Carmen Maria CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
73 Vega, Maria Paulina CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
74 Villacorta, Helena CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
75 Villacorta, Raquel CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
76 Calero, Antonio CUB PALMA T.T. NUMISMATICA TRILLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
77 Mari, Jaime Augusto INCA TTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
78 Gomila, Martin PLAILLEVANT MANACOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
79 Dall Acqua, Alessandro PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
80 Guerrero, Iker PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
81 Lorenzo, Ivan PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
82 Rives, Borja PORTMANY-DISCO BUS IBIZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
83     0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
84     0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  SUMAS TOTALES 740 370 370 1361 1361 0 0