RANKING AUTONOMICA GRUPO 1 TEMPORADA 2016/17
 
  NOM EQUIP PJ PG PP SF SC DP DS %
1 Botusan , Constantin CTT ES VIVER 38 37 1 111 21 36 90 97,37%
2 Ledden , James Varville CTT ES VIVER 34 31 3 98 27 28 71 91,18%
3 García Coll, Joan INCA TTC 32 29 3 93 30 26 63 90,63%
4 Estrany Fontanet, Jaume INCA TTC 28 25 3 80 28 22 52 89,29%
5 Zúñiga Mensa, Ramón CIUTAT D'INCA TTC 44 38 6 120 34 32 86 86,36%
6 Oneto Zarco, Jose CTT ALCUDIA 42 34 8 108 47 26 61 80,95%
7 Pastrana Borrás, Verónica INCA TTC 29 23 6 74 28 17 46 79,31%
8 Lehmann , Andreas GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 32 25 7 83 28 18 55 78,13%
9 Menendez Recio, Jesus CTT ES VIVER 36 28 8 91 38 20 53 77,78%
10 Vidal Fuster, Gerard CLUB PALMA T.T. 40 26 14 94 63 12 31 65,00%
11 Guerrero Pavon, Francisco CARMEN PELUQUEROS SAN ANTONIO 40 25 15 93 54 10 39 62,50%
12 Cabello Abadal, Arnau CLUB PALMA TT PROMESAS 32 20 12 69 49 8 20 62,50%
13 Pujol Álvarez, Jaume ATT 36 22 14 79 64 8 15 61,11%
14 Moll Oliver, Alejandro CLUB PALMA T.T. 32 18 14 67 49 4 18 56,25%
15 Sorroche Torres, Miguel MANACOR B 45 25 20 90 77 5 13 55,56%
16 Diaz Tirado, Alejandro CARMEN PELUQUEROS SAN ANTONIO 26 14 12 53 46 2 7 53,85%
17 Alarcon  Gigante, Sergio ALARÓ TTC 40 21 19 86 71 2 15 52,50%
18 Chen , Yu CLUB PALMA TT PROMESAS 40 20 20 69 72 0 -3 50,00%
19 Muñoz Sanchez, David CTT ALCUDIA 34 16 18 66 61 -2 5 47,06%
20 Miraballes Calone, Nicolás ATT 32 15 17 56 62 -2 -6 46,88%
21 Fraile Torres, Marcos CARMEN PELUQUEROS SAN ANTONIO 34 15 19 60 75 -4 -15 44,12%
22 Jaume Ferrer, Juan CIUTAT D'INCA TTC 30 12 18 52 60 -6 -8 40,00%
23 Salva  Rescalvo, Antonio GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 34 13 21 55 76 -8 -21 38,24%
24 Zurita Balle, Francisco ALARÓ TTC 37 14 23 56 81 -9 -25 37,84%
25 Alcañiz Roca, Alfonso CIUTAT D'INCA TTC 38 13 25 56 82 -12 -26 34,21%
26 Jordan , John Ernest CTT ALCUDIA "B" 32 10 22 49 77 -12 -28 31,25%
27 Hita  Castell, Antonio Juan GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 26 8 18 32 59 -10 -27 30,77%
28 Geb Giselbrech , Sabine MANACOR B 30 8 22 31 72 -14 -41 26,67%
29 Martin Garcia, David SON CLADERA TTC 30 7 23 35 75 -16 -40 23,33%
30 Rios Lozano, Unai ALARÓ TTC 27 4 23 17 74 -19 -57 14,81%
31 Ensenyat  Lozano, Toni ATT 28 4 24 21 75 -20 -54 14,29%
32 Pastrana Borrás, Xisco INCA TTC 11 11 0 33 8 11 25 100,00%
33 Bodnar , Miroslav CTT ES VIVER 6 6 0 18 3 6 15 100,00%
34 Ramis Homar, Pedro ALARÓ TTC 4 4 0 12 3 4 9 100,00%
35 Pons  Miquel , Antonio MANACOR B 2 2 0 6 2 2 4 100,00%
36 Peco Sancho, Ismael CIUTAT D'INCA TTC 24 22 2 69 13 20 56 91,67%
37 Aidasani Aidasani, Deepak ATT 8 7 1 22 9 6 13 87,50%
38 Marí Sampol, Marc INCA TTC 22 19 3 61 21 16 40 86,36%
39 Gomez Jimenez, Francisco CLUB PALMA T.T. 6 5 1 16 5 4 11 83,33%
40 Muñoz Uribarre, Carlos Eduardo CTT ES VIVER 18 14 4 46 16 10 30 77,78%
41 Granjon , Yann CLUB PALMA T.T. 20 15 5 49 22 10 27 75,00%
42 Pastrana Borrás, Cristina INCA TTC 4 3 1 10 3 2 7 75,00%
43 Ballesta Linares, Carla ATT 4 3 1 9 6 2 3 75,00%
44 Martinez Oliver, Manuel CTT ALCUDIA 22 15 7 50 30 8 20 68,18%
45 Cañabate Vecina, Jose Antonio SON CLADERA TTC 12 8 4 27 19 4 8 66,67%
46 Homar Mayol, Guillermo ALARÓ TTC 8 5 3 16 10 2 6 62,50%
47 Plomer Arbona, Juan CTT ALCUDIA 8 5 3 16 16 2 0 62,50%
48 Bosch Pedre, Maties MANACOR B 14 8 6 32 27 2 5 57,14%
49 Sanso  Bibiloni, Jorge ALARÓ TTC 22 12 10 45 35 2 10 54,55%
50 Garcia Mena, Jose CLUB PALMA T.T. 24 12 12 44 49 0 -5 50,00%
51 Jaume  Febrer, Miguel MANACOR B 8 4 4 14 13 0 1 50,00%
52 Oliver  Sanso , Miguel MANACOR B 6 3 3 12 10 0 2 50,00%
53 Reynés Grimalt, Antoni INCA TTC 6 3 3 13 13 0 0 50,00%
54 Fullana  Vanrell, Guillem CLUB PALMA T.T. 4 2 2 7 6 0 1 50,00%
55 Rossello Yuste, Gabriel CLUB PALMA T.T. 2 1 1 4 3 0 1 50,00%
56 Gomila Sureda , Martin MANACOR B 2 1 1 4 4 0 0 50,00%
57 Prats Vallespir, Vicent CARMEN PELUQUEROS SAN ANTONIO 9 4 5 16 18 -1 -2 44,44%
58 Lobato Martin, Luis CLUB PALMA TT PROMESAS 23 10 13 36 49 -3 -13 43,48%
59 Ye , Jiayan SON CLADERA TTC 18 7 11 29 39 -4 -10 38,89%
60 Calvo Contreras, Abel CLUB PALMA T.T. 8 3 5 11 17 -2 -6 37,50%
61 Rodriguez  Martin, Francisco Javier CTT ALCUDIA 20 7 13 34 43 -6 -9 35,00%
62 Montañes Tutzo, Julian SON CLADERA TTC 24 8 16 38 57 -8 -19 33,33%
63 Xufeng , Zhang CLUB PALMA TT PROMESAS 9 3 6 12 22 -3 -10 33,33%
64 Tristancho Rosa, Jose Luis MANACOR B 6 2 4 10 12 -2 -2 33,33%
65 Ribot  Artigues, Jaume MANACOR B 10 3 7 14 21 -4 -7 30,00%
66 L´Erario Gomez, Nicolas CLUB PALMA TT PROMESAS 22 6 16 28 54 -10 -26 27,27%
67 Cardona  Ferreira, Roger GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 23 6 17 24 56 -11 -32 26,09%
68 Nlepka , Michal CTT ALCUDIA 12 3 9 19 29 -6 -10 25,00%
69 Botusan , Daniel CARMEN PELUQUEROS SAN ANTONIO 12 3 9 12 29 -6 -17 25,00%
70 Mascaro Gomila , Miguel MANACOR B 15 3 12 17 37 -9 -20 20,00%
71 Rives Perez, Borja CARMEN PELUQUEROS SAN ANTONIO 5 1 4 5 12 -3 -7 20,00%
72 Lopez Mercader, Albert  SON CLADERA TTC 24 4 20 25 64 -16 -39 16,67%
73 Márquez Márquez, Miguel Ángel ATT 12 2 10 10 32 -8 -22 16,67%
74 Aleñar Garcia, Jaume CTT ALCUDIA "B" 18 2 16 14 50 -14 -36 11,11%
75 Bañuls Font, Marina CLUB PALMA TT PROMESAS 10 1 9 3 28 -8 -25 10,00%
76 Díaz Rodríguez, Raúl ATT 12 1 11 3 35 -10 -32 8,33%
77 Cañabate Alvarez, Carmen SON CLADERA TTC 18 1 17 11 52 -16 -41 5,56%
78 Riutort Luis, Antonio CTT ALCUDIA "B" 18 1 17 6 51 -16 -45 5,56%
79 Santandreu Ferragut, Carlos CTT ALCUDIA "B" 22 1 21 9 63 -20 -54 4,55%
80 Covas Juan, Juan Antonio CTT ALCUDIA "B" 21 0 21 0 63 -21 -63 0,00%
81 Vidosa Calvin, Manuel Antonio GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 17 0 17 6 51 -17 -45 0,00%
82 Aleñar Martorell, Jaime CTT ALCUDIA "B" 16 0 16 3 48 -16 -45 0,00%
83 Marin Ortiz Geb Barthel, Eva Maria CTT ALCUDIA "B" 11 0 11 0 33 -11 -33 0,00%
84 Riutort Cortes, Alex GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 4 0 4 2 12 -4 -10 0,00%
85 Dodean , Eduard Maximilian CLUB PALMA TT PROMESAS 2 0 2 3 6 -2 -3 0,00%
86 López Ramírez, José CIUTAT D'INCA TTC 2 0 2 0 6 -2 -6 0,00%
87 Tur Ramon, Joan Marc CARMEN PELUQUEROS SAN ANTONIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
88 Baucells Azcona, Carlos CTT ES VIVER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
89 Riera Alfonso, Alfonso CTT ES VIVER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
90 Rubio Rodriguez, Hilario CTT ES VIVER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
91 Salva  Tomas, Antonio SON CLADERA TTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  630 315 315 1155 1153 0 2