RANKING AUTONOMICA GRUPO 1 TEMPORADA 2017/18
 
  NOM EQUIP PJ PG PP SF SC DP DS %
1 Zuñiga, Ramon INCA TTC 32 31 1 94 11 30 83 96,88%
2 Sastre, Llorenç SON CLADERA TTC A  28 27 1 81 15 26 66 96,43%
3 Estrany, Jaume INCA TTC 26 23 3 74 19 20 55 88,46%
4 Pujol, Jaume ATT 44 36 8 115 54 28 61 81,82%
5 Ginard, Miguel MANACOR PLAILLEVANT 32 26 6 86 31 20 55 81,25%
6 Granjon, Yann CLUB PALMA T.T. SENIOR  34 26 8 85 40 18 45 76,47%
7 Fraile, Marcos CARMEN PELUQUEROS SAN ANTONI 32 24 8 83 49 16 34 75,00%
8 Stalzer, Felix SON CLADERA TTC B 24 18 6 58 30 12 28 75,00%
9 Lehmann, Andreas SON CLADERA TTC A  44 32 12 106 45 20 61 72,73%
10 Pastrana, Verónica INCA TTC 22 16 6 57 31 10 26 72,73%
11 Nalepka, Michal CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA 31 22 9 76 44 13 32 70,97%
12 Muñoz, David CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA 34 22 12 78 49 10 29 64,71%
13 Sanso, Jorge ALARÓ TTC 39 24 15 85 57 9 28 61,54%
14 Montañes, Julia SON CLADERA TTC A  28 17 11 59 42 6 17 60,71%
15 Hita, Antonio Juan SON CLADERA TTC B 22 13 9 48 43 4 5 59,09%
16 Fernandez, Antonio GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 41 24 17 84 71 7 13 58,54%
17 Vidal , Gerard CLUB PALMA T.T. SENIOR  36 21 15 71 60 6 11 58,33%
18 Oneto, Jose CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA 34 19 15 72 55 4 17 55,88%
19 Mas, Miguel CLUB PALMA T.T. ESCUELA 34 19 15 75 64 4 11 55,88%
20 Alarcon, Sergio ALARÓ TTC 22 12 10 44 41 2 3 54,55%
21 Sorroche, Miguel MANACOR PLAILLEVANT 24 13 11 48 44 2 4 54,17%
22 Miraballes, Nicolas ATT 33 17 16 65 59 1 6 51,52%
23 Lobato, Luis CLUB PALMA T.T. ESCUELA 22 10 12 38 47 -2 -9 45,45%
24 Rives, Borja CARMEN PELUQUEROS SAN ANTONI 44 19 25 80 84 -6 -4 43,18%
25 Calvo, Abel CLUB PALMA T.T. ESCUELA 31 13 18 58 70 -5 -12 41,94%
26 Alcañiz, Alfonso INCA TTC 24 10 14 39 45 -4 -6 41,67%
27 Jordan, John Ernest CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA "B" 37 14 23 52 85 -9 -33 37,84%
28 Cardona, Roger GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 30 11 19 56 65 -8 -9 36,67%
29 Enseñat, Toni ATT 38 13 25 55 92 -12 -37 34,21%
30 Diaz, Naim GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 26 8 18 34 59 -10 -25 30,77%
31 Haering, Rolf Juergen CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA "B" 37 11 26 51 85 -15 -34 29,73%
32 L´Erario, Nicolas CLUB PALMA T.T. ESCUELA 28 7 21 36 65 -14 -29 25,00%
33 Marti, Jose CLUB PALMA T.T. SENIOR  24 6 18 26 56 -12 -30 25,00%
34 Guerrero, Iker CARMEN PELUQUEROS SAN ANTONI 38 7 31 35 97 -24 -62 18,42%
35 Vidosa, Manuel Antonio SON CLADERA TTC B 28 4 24 25 75 -20 -50 14,29%
36 Gomez, Jorge ALARÓ TTC 22 3 19 21 59 -16 -38 13,64%
37 Zhang, Jian Wei CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA 18 18 0 54 0 18 54 100,00%
38 Picciau, Cinzia SON CLADERA TTC A  2 2 0 6 0 2 6 100,00%
39 Oliver, Miguel MANACOR PLAILLEVANT 12 11 1 34 7 10 27 91,67%
40 Zurita, Francisco ALARÓ TTC 20 16 4 51 24 12 27 80,00%
41 Frau, Sion Xavier SON CLADERA TTC A  8 6 2 20 10 4 10 75,00%
42 Garcia, Jose CLUB PALMA T.T. SENIOR  20 11 9 40 32 2 8 55,00%
43 Martin, David SON CLADERA TTC B 20 11 9 39 41 2 -2 55,00%
44 Ye, Jiayan CLUB PALMA T.T. SENIOR  8 4 4 15 15 0 0 50,00%
45 Chen, Yu CLUB PALMA T.T. SENIOR  8 4 4 13 16 0 -3 50,00%
46 Pons, Antonio MANACOR PLAILLEVANT 6 3 3 9 10 0 -1 50,00%
47 Bejar, Manuel ATT 2 1 1 3 4 0 -1 50,00%
48 Aleñar, Jaume CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA "B" 2 1 1 3 4 0 -1 50,00%
49 Reynés, Antoni INCA TTC 14 6 8 20 29 -2 -9 42,86%
50 Marquez, Miguel Angel ATT 5 2 3 7 10 -1 -3 40,00%
51 Martinez, Manuel CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA "B" 17 6 11 25 36 -5 -11 35,29%
52 Rodriguez, Francisco Javier CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA 15 5 10 25 35 -5 -10 33,33%
53 Jaume, Miquel MANACOR PLAILLEVANT 12 4 8 20 24 -4 -4 33,33%
54 Lopez, Albert GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 6 2 4 7 12 -2 -5 33,33%
55 Lorenzo, Ivan CARMEN PELUQUEROS SAN ANTONI 14 4 10 16 33 -6 -17 28,57%
56 Fernandez, Raul CLUB PALMA T.T. ESCUELA 12 3 9 10 30 -6 -20 25,00%
57 Reynes, Lluc Toni INCA TTC 4 1 3 8 9 -2 -1 25,00%
58 Dall Acqua, Alessandro CARMEN PELUQUEROS SAN ANTONI 4 1 3 4 11 -2 -7 25,00%
59 Mayol, Mitos GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 12 2 10 10 31 -8 -21 16,67%
60 Garcia, Juan INCA TTC 8 1 7 5 22 -6 -17 12,50%
61 Bragos, Paula SON CLADERA TTC B 10 1 9 3 29 -8 -26 10,00%
62 Hagelee, Marc GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 12 1 11 5 33 -10 -28 8,33%
63 Geb. Giselbrech, Sabine MANACOR PLAILLEVANT 14 1 13 13 39 -12 -26 7,14%
64 Salom, Josep ALARÓ TTC 16 1 15 8 45 -14 -37 6,25%
65 Bodas, Jorge SON CLADERA TTC B 16 1 15 3 46 -14 -43 6,25%
66 Gonzalez De Aguilar, Dario ALARÓ TTC 15 0 15 4 45 -15 -41 0,00%
67 Covas, Juan Antonio CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA "B" 15 0 15 0 45 -15 -45 0,00%
68 Riutort, Antonio CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA "B" 10 0 10 2 30 -10 -28 0,00%
69 Marin, Eva Maria CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA "B" 9 0 9 1 27 -9 -26 0,00%
70 Martinez-Chaveli, Adrian CLUB PALMA T.T. ESCUELA 8 0 8 2 24 -8 -22 0,00%
71 Diaz, Raul ATT 6 0 6 3 18 -6 -15 0,00%
72 Santandreu, Carlos CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA "B" 4 0 4 1 12 -4 -11 0,00%
73 Homar, Guillermo ALARÓ TTC 3 0 3 1 9 -3 -8 0,00%
74 Pastrana, Francisco Javier INCA TTC 2 0 2 3 6 -2 -3 0,00%
75 Bañuls, Marina CLUB PALMA T.T. ESCUELA 2 0 2 0 6 -2 -6 0,00%
76 Noguera, Carlos ATT 2 0 2 0 6 -2 -6 0,00%
77 Diaz, Alejandro CARMEN PELUQUEROS SAN ANTONI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
78 Gomez, Francisco CLUB PALMA T.T. SENIOR  0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
79 Plomer, Juan CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
80 Arjona, Andres Alfredo GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
81 Gomez, Luis Alberto GABRIEL VALLSECA TT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
82 Arrom, Marc Xavier INCA TTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
83 Arrom, Sergi INCA TTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
84 Arrom, Pau INCA TTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
85 García Salamanca, Juan INCA TTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
86 Mari, Marc INCA TTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
87 Bosch, Maties MANACOR PLAILLEVANT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
88 Ribot, Jaume MANACOR PLAILLEVANT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
89 Salva, Antonio SON CLADERA TTC A  0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
90     0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
91     0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  1518 748 770 2743 2803 -22 -60