|
FEDERACIÓ TENNIS
TAULA ILLES BALEARS |
|
SUPER BALEAR FASE DESCENSO |
|
|
CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
29/02/2020 |
17:00 |
ALARÓ TTC |
3-3 |
SON CLADERA TTC |
|
01/03/2020 |
10:30 |
CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA |
3-3 |
PLAILLEVANT-ORELL MANACOR |
|
Jornada 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
07/03/2020 |
17:00 |
ALARÓ TTC |
5-1 |
ROTARY MENORCA SANT LLUIS |
|
07/03/2020 |
10:30 |
CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA |
6-0 |
ROTARY MENORCA SANT LLUIS |
|
07/03/2020 |
10:00 |
CTT ES VIVER |
5-1 |
PLAILLEVANT-ORELL MANACOR |
|
07/03/2020 |
16:00 |
UNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA |
5-1 |
PLAILLEVANT-ORELL MANACOR |
|
Jornada 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
14/03/2020 |
17:00 |
ALARÓ TTC |
|
PLAILLEVANT-ORELL MANACOR |
|
14/03/2020 |
10:00 |
CTT ES VIVER |
|
C.T.T. CIUTADELLA ATLÈTIC |
|
14/03/2020 |
10:00 |
UNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA |
|
C.T.T. CIUTADELLA ATLÈTIC |
|
15/03/2020 |
10:30 |
CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA |
|
SON CLADERA TTC |
|
Jornada 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
21/03/2020 |
16:00 |
ALARÓ TTC |
|
C.T.T. CIUTADELLA ATLÈTIC |
|
21/03/2020 |
10:30 |
CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA |
|
C.T.T. CIUTADELLA ATLÈTIC |
|
Jornada 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
28/03/2020 |
10:00 |
CTT ES VIVER |
|
ROTARY MENORCA SANT LLUIS |
|
28/03/2020 |
16:00 |
UNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA |
|
ROTARY MENORCA SANT LLUIS |
|
28/03/2020 |
16:00 |
PLAILLEVANT-ORELL MANACOR |
|
ALARÓ TTC |
|
28/03/2020 |
10:30 |
SON CLADERA TTC |
|
CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA |
|
Jornada 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
04/04/2020 |
10:30 |
C.T.T. CIUTADELLA ATLÈTIC |
|
CTT ES VIVER |
|
04/04/2020 |
16:00 |
ROTARY MENORCA SANT LLUIS |
|
CTT ES VIVER |
|
Jornada 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
25/04/2020 |
16:00 |
PLAILLEVANT-ORELL MANACOR |
|
CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA |
|
25/04/2020 |
10:30 |
C.T.T. CIUTADELLA ATLÈTIC |
|
ALARÓ TTC |
|
25/04/2020 |
10:00 |
CTT ES VIVER |
|
SON CLADERA TTC |
|
25/04/2020 |
16:00 |
UNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA |
|
SON CLADERA TTC |
|
25/04/2020 |
16:00 |
ROTARY MENORCA SANT LLUIS |
|
ALARÓ TTC |
|
Jornada 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
02/05/2020 |
10:30 |
C.T.T. CIUTADELLA ATLÈTIC |
|
UNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA |
|
02/05/2020 |
16:00 |
ROTARY MENORCA SANT LLUIS |
|
UNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA |
|
02/05/2020 |
10:30 |
SON CLADERA TTC |
|
CTT ES VIVER |
|
02/05/2020 |
16:00 |
PLAILLEVANT-ORELL MANACOR |
|
CTT ES VIVER |
|
Jornada 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
09/05/2020 |
10:30 |
C.T.T. CIUTADELLA ATLÈTIC |
|
CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA |
|
09/05/2020 |
16:00 |
ROTARY MENORCA SANT LLUIS |
|
CLUB TENNIS TAULA D´ALCUDIA |
|
09/05/2020 |
10:30 |
SON CLADERA TTC |
|
ALARÓ TTC |
|
09/05/2020 |
17:00 |
SON CLADERA TTC |
|
UNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA |
|
09/05/2020 |
11:00 |
PLAILLEVANT-ORELL MANACOR |
|
UNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|