FEDERACIÓ TENNIS TAULA ILLES BALEARS
AUTONOMICA GRUPO 2
CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS DE LA PRIMERA VUELTA
Jornada 1  
01/10/2016 16:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A 4 - 2 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B
01/10/2016 9:30 Es Castell C 2 - 4 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks
01/10/2016 9:30 Es Castell A 5 - 1 Es Castell B
01/10/2016 11:00 CTT Ciutadella B 4 - 2 CTT Ciutadella A
01/10/2016 12:00 CTT Alaior "A" 5 - 1 CTT Alaior "B"
Jornada 2  
08/10/2016 9:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B 2 - 4 CTT Alaior "A"
09/10/2016 10:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks 4 - 2 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A
10/10/2016 17:30 Es Castell B 6 - 0 Es Castell C
08/10/2016 11:00 CTT Ciutadella A 4 - 2 Es Castell A
08/10/2016 16:00 CTT Santa Eularia 6 - 0 CTT Alaior "B"
Jornada 3  
15/10/2016 9:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B 3 - 3 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks
15/10/2016 12:00 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A 2 - 4 Es Castell A
15/10/2016 9:30 Es Castell C 2 - 4 CTT Ciutadella A
15/10/2016 11:00 CTT Ciutadella B 3 - 3 CTT Alaior "B"
15/10/2016 16:00 CTT Santa Eularia 4 - 2 CTT Alaior "A"
Jornada 4  
29/10/2016 11:00 CTT Ciutadella A 2 - 4 CTT Alaior "A"
22/10/2016 9:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B 6 - 0 CTT Alaior "B"
22/10/2016 11:00 CTT Ciutadella B 1 - 5 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A
22/10/2016 9:30 Es Castell A 6 - 0 Es Castell C
22/10/2016 16:00 CTT Santa Eularia 5 - 1 Es Castell B
Jornada 5  
06/11/2016 10:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks 2 - 4 Es Castell B
05/11/2016 9:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B 3 - 3 CTT Ciutadella A
05/11/2016 9:30 Es Castell C 3 - 3 CTT Alaior "B"
05/11/2016 12:00 CTT Alaior "A" 3 - 3 CTT Ciutadella B
Jornada 6  
12/11/2016 9:30 Es Castell B 3 - 3 CTT Alaior "A"
12/11/2016 11:00 CTT Ciutadella A 5 - 1 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks
12/11/2016 10:00 CTT Alaior "B" 0 - 6 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A
17/12/2016 10:30 CTT Santa Eularia 6 - 0 Es Castell C
12/11/2016 11:00 CTT Ciutadella B 2 - 4 Es Castell A
Jornada 7  
19/11/2016 9:30 Es Castell B 3 - 3 CTT Ciutadella A
19/11/2016 9:30 Es Castell C 3 - 3 CTT Ciutadella B
19/11/2016 12:00 CTT Alaior "A" 1 - 5 Es Castell A
19/11/2016 10:00 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B 2 - 4 CTT Santa Eularia
19/11/2016 12:00 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A 5 - 1 CTT Santa Eularia
19/11/2016 16:00 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks 3 - 3 CTT Santa Eularia
Jornada 8  
26/11/2016 9:30 Es Castell B 3 - 3 CTT Ciutadella B
26/11/2016 12:00 CTT Alaior "A" 4 - 2 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A
26/11/2016 9:30 Es Castell A 3 - 3 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B
26/11/2016 10:00 CTT Alaior "B" 1 - 5 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks
Jornada 9  
03/12/2016 11:00 CTT Ciutadella A 4 - 2 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A
03/12/2016 9:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B 4 - 2 CTT Ciutadella B
03/12/2016 9:30 Es Castell B 6 - 0 CTT Alaior "B"
03/12/2016 12:00 CTT Alaior "A" 6 - 0 Es Castell C
04/12/2016 10:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks 1 - 5 Es Castell A
Jornada 10  
10/12/2016 10:00 CTT Alaior "B" 2 - 4 CTT Ciutadella A
10/12/2016 11:00 CTT Ciutadella B 3 - 3 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks
10/12/2016 12:00 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A 5 - 1 Es Castell B
10/12/2016 9:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B 6 - 0 Es Castell C
10/12/2016 16:00 CTT Santa Eularia 4 - 2 Es Castell A
Jornada 11  
15/01/2017 10:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks 1 - 5 CTT Alaior "A"
14/01/2017 9:30 Es Castell B 4 - 2 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B
14/01/2017 10:00 CTT Alaior "B" 0 - 6 Es Castell A
14/01/2017 10:00 CTT Ciutadella A 4 - 2 CTT Santa Eularia
14/01/2017 12:00 CTT Ciutadella B 2 - 4 CTT Santa Eularia
14/01/2017 9:30 Es Castell C 0 - 6 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A
FEDERACIÓ TENNIS TAULA ILLES BALEARS
AUTONOMICA GRUPO 2
CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS DE LA SEGUNDA VUELTA
Jornada 12  
21/01/2017 9:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B 2 - 4 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A
22/01/2017 10:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks 4 - 2 Es Castell C
21/01/2017 9:30 Es Castell B 0 - 6 Es Castell A
21/01/2017 11:00 CTT Ciutadella A 4 - 2 CTT Ciutadella B
21/01/2017 10:00 CTT Alaior "B" 0 - 6 CTT Alaior "A"
Jornada 13  
28/01/2017 12:00 CTT Alaior "A" 4 - 2 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B
28/01/2017 12:00 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A 5 - 1 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks
28/01/2017 9:30 Es Castell C 2 - 4 Es Castell B
28/01/2017 9:30 Es Castell A 4 - 2 CTT Ciutadella A
28/01/2017 16:00 CTT Santa Eularia 6 - 0 CTT Ciutadella B
Jornada 14  
05/02/2017 10:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks 4 - 2 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B
04/02/2017 9:30 Es Castell A 3 - 3 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A
04/02/2017 11:00 CTT Ciutadella B 4 - 2 Es Castell C
04/02/2017 10:00 CTT Alaior "B" 1 - 5 CTT Santa Eularia
04/02/2017 12:00 CTT Alaior "A" 4 - 2 CTT Santa Eularia
04/02/2017 11:00 CTT Ciutadella A 4 - 2 Es Castell B
Jornada 15  
11/02/2017 12:00 CTT Alaior "A" 4 - 2 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks
11/02/2017 16:00 CTT Santa Eularia 4 - 2 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A
11/02/2017 9:30 Es Castell C 2 - 4 Es Castell A
11/02/2017 10:00 CTT Alaior "B" 1 - 5 CTT Ciutadella B
Jornada 16  
25/02/2017 16:00 CTT Santa Eularia 4 - 2 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks
25/02/2017 11:00 CTT Ciutadella B 4 - 2 Es Castell B
25/02/2017 10:00 CTT Alaior "B" 2 - 4 Es Castell C
25/02/2017 16:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B 0 - 6 Es Castell A
25/02/2017 12:00 CTT Alaior "A" 2 - 4 CTT Ciutadella A
Jornada 17  
04/03/2017 12:00 CTT Alaior "A" 2 - 4 Es Castell B
05/03/2017 10:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks 0 - 6 CTT Ciutadella A
04/03/2017 12:00 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A 6 - 0 CTT Alaior "B"
04/03/2017 9:30 Es Castell A 6 - 0 CTT Ciutadella B
04/03/2017 16:00 CTT Santa Eularia 5 - 1 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B
Jornada 18  
11/03/2017 10:00 CTT Alaior "B" 0 - 6 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B
11/03/2017 12:00 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A 3 - 3 CTT Ciutadella B
11/03/2017 11:00 CTT Ciutadella A 4 - 2 Es Castell C
11/03/2017 9:30 Es Castell B 3 - 3 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks
Jornada 19  
18/03/2017 11:00 CTT Ciutadella B 4 - 2 CTT Alaior "A"
26/03/2017 9:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B 4 - 2 Es Castell B
18/03/2017 9:30 Es Castell A 6 - 0 CTT Alaior "B"
18/03/2017 12:00 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A 5 - 1 Es Castell C
18/03/2017 16:00 CTT Santa Eularia 4 - 2 CTT Ciutadella A
Jornada 20  
25/03/2017 12:00 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A 3 - 3 CTT Ciutadella A
25/03/2017 10:00 CTT Alaior "B" 0 - 6 Es Castell B
25/03/2017 9:30 Es Castell C 1 - 5 CTT Alaior "A"
25/03/2017 9:30 Es Castell A 5 - 1 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks
25/03/2017 11:00 CTT Ciutadella B 3 - 3 C.T.T. Sant Lluis B
Jornada 21  
01/04/2017 11:00 CTT Ciutadella A  -  CTT Alaior "B"
02/04/2017 10:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks  -  CTT Ciutadella B
01/04/2017 9:30 Es Castell B  -  C.T.T. Sant Lluis A
01/04/2017 9:30 Es Castell C  -  C.T.T. Sant Lluis B
01/04/2017 9:30 Es Castell A  -  CTT Alaior "A"
Jornada 22  
22/04/2017 12:00 C.T.T. Sant Lluis A  -  CTT Alaior "A"
23/04/2017 10:30 C.T.T. Sant Lluis K.T.Cracks  -  CTT Alaior "B"
22/04/2017 10:00 Es Castell A  -  CTT Santa Eularia
22/04/2017 12:00 Es Castell B  -  CTT Santa Eularia
22/04/2017 16:00 Es Castell C  -  CTT Santa Eularia
22/04/2017 11:00 CTT Ciutadella A  -  C.T.T. Sant Lluis B