FEDERACIî TENNIS TAULA ILLES BALEARS
AUTONOMICA GRUPO 1
CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS DE LA PRIMERA VUELTA
Jornada 1  
7/10/18 11:00 Club Palma T.T.A. 6 - 0 Club Palma T.T.B.
6/10/18 11:00 Inca Ttc 4 - 2 Att
6/10/18 9:30 Son Cladera Ttc B 1 - 5 Gabriel Vallseca Tt
6/10/18 10:30 Manacor Plaillevant 3 - 3 Alar— Ttc
6/10/18 10:30 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B" 0 - 6 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia 
Jornada 2  
13/10/18 16:00 Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia 3 - 3 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"
13/10/18 18:00 Att 0 - 6 Club Palma T.T.A.
13/10/18 9:30 Gabriel Vallseca Tt 3 - 3 Inca Ttc
14/10/18 10:00 Alar— Ttc 4 - 2 Son Cladera Ttc B
13/10/18 16:00 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia  6 - 0 Manacor Plaillevant
Jornada 3  
20/10/18 16:00 Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia 3 - 3 Att
21/10/18 11:00 Club Palma T.T.A. 6 - 0 Gabriel Vallseca Tt
20/10/18 11:00 Inca Ttc 2 - 4 Alar— Ttc
20/10/18 9:30 Son Cladera Ttc B 1 - 5 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia 
20/10/18 10:30 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B" 1 - 5 Manacor Plaillevant
Jornada 4  
27/10/18 10:00 Club Palma T.T.B. 5 - 1 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"
28/10/18 10:00 Alar— Ttc 0 - 6 Club Palma T.T.A.
27/10/18 16:00 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia  2 - 4 Inca Ttc
27/10/18 10:30 Manacor Plaillevant 3 - 3 Son Cladera Ttc B
Jornada 5  
10/11/18 18:00 Att 3 - 3 Club Palma T.T.B.
10/11/18 16:00 Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia 5 - 1 Alar— Ttc
11/11/18 11:00 Club Palma T.T.A. 4 - 2 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia 
10/11/18 11:00 Inca Ttc 4 - 2 Manacor Plaillevant
10/11/18 10:30 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B" 4 - 2 Son Cladera Ttc B
Jornada 6  
17/11/18 18:00 Att 3 - 3 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"
17/11/18 12:30 Gabriel Vallseca Tt 3 - 3 Club Palma T.T.B.
17/11/18 16:00 Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia 0 - 6 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia 
17/11/18 10:30 Manacor Plaillevant 5 - 1 Club Palma T.T.A.
17/11/18 9:30 Son Cladera Ttc B 2 - 4 Inca Ttc
Jornada 7  
3/12/18 19:00 Att  -  Gabriel Vallseca Tt
25/11/18 11:00 Club Palma T.T.B. 4 - 2 Alar— Ttc
24/11/18 16:00 Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia 2 - 4 Manacor Plaillevant
25/11/18 11:00 Club Palma T.T.A. 6 - 0 Son Cladera Ttc B
24/11/18 10:30 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B" 2 - 4 Inca Ttc
Jornada 8  
2/12/18 9:30 Gabriel Vallseca Tt 4 - 2 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"
2/12/18 10:00 Alar— Ttc 2 - 4 Att
1/12/18 16:00 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia  6 - 0 Club Palma T.T.B.
1/12/18 11:00 Inca Ttc 2 - 4 Club Palma T.T.A.
Jornada 9  
16/12/18 9:30 Gabriel Vallseca Tt  -  Alar— Ttc
15/12/18 18:00 Att  -  Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia 
16/12/18 11:00 Club Palma T.T.B.  -  Manacor Plaillevant
15/12/18 10:00 Gabriel Vallseca Tt  -  Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia
15/12/18 12:00 Son Cladera Ttc B  -  Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia
15/12/18 10:30 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"  -  Club Palma T.T.A.
Jornada 10  
22/12/18 10:30 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"  -  Alar— Ttc
22/12/18 16:00 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia   -  Gabriel Vallseca Tt
22/12/18 10:30 Manacor Plaillevant  -  Att
22/12/18 9:30 Son Cladera Ttc B  -  Club Palma T.T.B.
22/12/18 16:00 Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia  -  Inca Ttc
Jornada 11  
13/1/19 10:00 Alar— Ttc  -  Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia 
12/1/19 9:30 Gabriel Vallseca Tt  -  Manacor Plaillevant
12/1/19 18:00 Att  -  Son Cladera Ttc B
13/1/19 10:00 Club Palma T.T.A.  -  Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia
13/1/19 12:00 Club Palma T.T.B.  -  Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia
12/1/19 18:00 Club Palma T.T.B.  -  Inca Ttc
FEDERACIî TENNIS TAULA ILLES BALEARS
AUTONOMICA GRUPO 1
CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS DE LA SEGUNDA VUELTA
Jornada 12  
20/1/19 11:00 Club Palma T.T.B.  -  Club Palma T.T.A.
19/1/19 18:00 Att  -  Inca Ttc
19/1/19 9:30 Gabriel Vallseca Tt  -  Son Cladera Ttc B
20/1/19 10:00 Alar— Ttc  -  Manacor Plaillevant
19/1/19 16:00 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia   -  Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"
Jornada 13  
26/1/19 16:00 Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia  -  Club Palma T.T.B.
27/1/19 11:00 Club Palma T.T.A.  -  Att
26/1/19 11:00 Inca Ttc  -  Gabriel Vallseca Tt
26/1/19 9:30 Son Cladera Ttc B  -  Alar— Ttc
26/1/19 10:30 Manacor Plaillevant  -  Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia 
Jornada 14  
2/2/19 9:30 Gabriel Vallseca Tt  -  Club Palma T.T.A.
3/2/19 10:00 Alar— Ttc  -  Inca Ttc
2/2/19 16:00 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia   -  Son Cladera Ttc B
2/2/19 10:30 Manacor Plaillevant  -  Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"
Jornada 15  
9/2/19 10:30 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"  -  Club Palma T.T.B.
9/2/19 16:00 Att  -  Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia
9/2/19 10:00 Alar— Ttc  -  Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia
10/2/19 11:00 Club Palma T.T.A.  -  Alar— Ttc
9/2/19 11:00 Inca Ttc  -  Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia 
9/2/19 9:30 Son Cladera Ttc B  -  Manacor Plaillevant
Jornada 16  
24/2/19 11:00 Club Palma T.T.B.  -  Att
23/2/19 16:00 Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia  -  Gabriel Vallseca Tt
23/2/19 16:00 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia   -  Club Palma T.T.A.
23/2/19 10:30 Manacor Plaillevant  -  Inca Ttc
23/2/19 9:30 Son Cladera Ttc B  -  Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"
Jornada 17  
2/3/19 18:00 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"  -  Att
3/3/19 11:00 Club Palma T.T.B.  -  Gabriel Vallseca Tt
3/3/19 11:00 Club Palma T.T.A.  -  Manacor Plaillevant
2/3/19 11:00 Inca Ttc  -  Son Cladera Ttc B
Jornada 18  
9/3/19 9:30 Gabriel Vallseca Tt  -  Att
10/3/19 10:00 Alar— Ttc  -  Club Palma T.T.B.
9/3/19 12:00 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia   -  Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia
9/3/19 10:00 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"  -  Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia
9/3/19 9:30 Son Cladera Ttc B  -  Club Palma T.T.A.
9/3/19 16:00 Inca Ttc  -  Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"
Jornada 19  
16/3/19 10:30 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"  -  Gabriel Vallseca Tt
16/3/19 18:00 Att  -  Alar— Ttc
17/3/19 11:00 Club Palma T.T.B.  -  Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia 
16/3/19 16:00 Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia  -  Son Cladera Ttc B
17/3/19 11:00 Club Palma T.T.A.  -  Inca Ttc
Jornada 20  
24/3/19 10:00 Alar— Ttc  -  Gabriel Vallseca Tt
23/3/19 16:00 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia   -  Att
23/3/19 10:30 Manacor Plaillevant  -  Club Palma T.T.B.
23/3/19 16:00 Manacor Plaillevant  -  Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia
23/3/19 10:00 Inca Ttc  -  Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia
24/3/19 11:00 Club Palma T.T.A.  -  Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"
Jornada 21  
31/3/19 10:00 Alar— Ttc  -  Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia "B"
30/3/19 9:30 Gabriel Vallseca Tt  -  Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia 
30/3/19 18:00 Att  -  Manacor Plaillevant
31/3/19 11:00 Club Palma T.T.B.  -  Son Cladera Ttc B
30/3/19 16:00 Fontaneria Dani Martina-Ctt Santa Eularia  -  Club Palma T.T.A.
Jornada 22  
13/4/19 16:00 Club Tennis Taula D«Alcudia   -  Alar— Ttc
13/4/19 17:00 Manacor Plaillevant  -  Gabriel Vallseca Tt
13/4/19 9:30 Son Cladera Ttc B  -  Att
13/4/19 11:00 Inca Ttc  -  Club Palma T.T.B.